Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 45-13 | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | W 16-3 | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | L 15-22 | Seven Hills Atkinson 6G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R | L 4-17 | Fairview-Clifton Logan 6G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R | W 27-13 | Mariemont Huff 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | W 28-6 | Seven Hills Williams 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Hess 4B-R | L 22-32 | Terrace Park Cain 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Gilman 6B-R | L 14-29 | Madeira Chu 6B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Spicher 3B-R | L 16-28 | Indian Hill Cooperrider 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crotty 5B-R | L 5-22 | Seven Hills Recht 5B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 31-11 | Kings Harrod 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | L 25-26 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | W 30-0 | Clifton School Stolz 3G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Brennan 3G-R | W 34-2 | Madeira Costigan 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Freeman 2B | vs | Seven Hills Benzinger 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Grote 2G | vs | Seven Hills Simon 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 49-16 | Indian Hill Hardy 6B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | L 18-19 | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R | W 14-6 | Kilgour Crotty 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Burck 4B-R | L 4-43 | MVCA Perry 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Smith 3B-R | L 10-24 | Madeira Harding 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Derksen 2B | vs | Indian Hill Sprague 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Little 2G | vs | North Avondale Montessori Milon 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | W 37-13 | Batavia Connor 4B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 25-19 | Oak Hills Boles 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | W 29-2 | Sycamore Gamble 6G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crotty 5B-R | W 20-12 | Mariemont Huff 5B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | L 7-30 | Fairview-Clifton Logan 6G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Gilman 6B-R | L 18-54 | Hyde Park Faris 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | W 29-0 | Clifton School Fosnaugh 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | W 18-2 | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Burck 4B-R | L 9-28 | Madeira Turner 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 28-22 | Lebanon Work 6B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | W 20-10 | Hyde Park Miller 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Spicher 3B-R | L 16-20 | Indian Hill Allen 3B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Derksen 2B | vs | Cincinnati Country Day Wimmer 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 22-19 | Batavia Biery 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Brennan 3G-R | W 15-13 | Rockwern Ellison 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R | L 15-21 | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | W 40-14 | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 35-32 | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Grote 2G | vs | Hyde Park Gregoire 2G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Freeman 2B | vs | Mariemont Hemenway 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Hess 4B-R | W 19-7 | Indian Hill Evans 4B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R | W 27-16 | Sycamore Gamble 6G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | W 18-6 | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R | L 14-31 | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | W 2-0 | Indian Hill Lewellen 5G-R |
forfeited |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | L 22-25 | Ross Bosse 6B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Smith 3B-R | L 19-20 | Indian Hill Gagne 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Derksen 2B | vs | Hyde Park Kanet 2B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Grote 2G | vs | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 26-24 | Lebanon Leyes 5B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | W 40-1 | Goshen Brown 6G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Crotty 5B-R | L 17-44 | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | W 36-21 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Boafo 4B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Freeman 2B | vs | Mayerson Smyjunas 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 35-31 | Lebanon Tekulve 6B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Gilman 6B-R | L 17-24 | Mariemont Cartwright 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | W 12-9 | Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Spicher 3B-R | W 16-6 | Madeira Connally 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Derksen 2B | vs | Mariemont Wood 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Little 2G | vs | Fairview-Clifton Pettyjohn 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | W 13-5 | Fairview-Clifton Sorrells 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | W 33-11 | Waldorf Rowe 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | L 13-20 | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 36-18 | Cincinnati Christian Dickerson 5B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Burck 4B-R | L 18-34 | Seven Hills Schaefer 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | L 27-39 | Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | W 18-10 | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | W 30-14 | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R | W 11-8 | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 38-32 | Mason Bishop 6B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Hess 4B-R | W 24-15 | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Smith 3B-R | L 19-20 | Indian Hill Kennedy 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Brennan 3G-R | L 16-21 | Indian Hill Fittes 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Freeman 2B | vs | Indian Hill Callan 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 30-18 | Harrison Bryant 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | W 23-22 | Indian Hill Brachle 6G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Grote 2G | vs | North Avondale Montessori Milon 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | W 37-13 | Sycamore Shelton 4B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 27-18 | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | W 36-11 | Mariemont Schlafman 6G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R | L 10-27 | Indian Hill Slattery 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Crotty 5B-R | L 14-31 | Madeira Davis 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Burck 4B-R | W 30-22 | Sycamore Lau 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | L 16-30 | Seven Hills Benzinger 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | W 17-9 | Terrace Park Brown E. 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Spicher 3B-R | W 17-12 | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | W 28-17 | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 34-22 | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Little 2G | vs | Kilgour Grote 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Derksen 2B | vs | Indian Hill Yarosz 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 42-35 | Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R | L 10-15 | Seven Hills Atkinson 6G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | W 23-3 | Sycamore Gamble 6G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Gilman 6B-R | W 57-14 | Indian Hill Spence 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | W 20-7 | Seven Hills Williams 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | W 38-4 | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Hess 4B-R | W 29-14 | Sycamore Riley 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Smith 3B-R | L 10-30 | Terrace Park Moore 3B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Brennan 3G-R | W 16-6 | Mariemont Wellinghoff 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | L 36-42 | Princeton Lil Vikes Terry 4B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | W 34-3 | Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Little 2G | vs | Mariemont Freeman 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Freeman 2B | vs | Seven Hills Benzinger 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Grote 2G | vs | Seven Hills Simon 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 30-17 | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 40-13 | Milford Busemeyer 6B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crotty 5B-R | L 6-25 | Indian Hill Slattery 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R | L 14-21 | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | L 10-22 | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Burck 4B-R | vs | Indian Hill Donley 4B-R |
postponed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Spicher 3B-R | W 38-10 | Seven Hills Luther 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | W 20-4 | Wyoming Rec Hoane 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Freeman 2B | vs | Hyde Park Mckee 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Grote 2G | vs | Fairview-Clifton Pettyjohn 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | W 26-10 | Loveland Dick 6G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | W 47-24 | Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | W 20-3 | Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | W 17-11 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | W 23-15 | Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Gilman 6B-R | L 19-46 | Madeira Szczesny 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | L 13-17 | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Hess 4B-R | L 13-24 | Mariemont Murphy 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Brennan 3G-R | L 8-19 | Terrace Park Brown R. 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Little 2G | vs | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | W 39-15 | West Clermont Posgay 4B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Smith 3B-R | W 37-25 | Rockwern Shmoel 3B-R | completed |